References

Live Visuals, Video Mapping or Stage Design for DJs and Live Acts:

DJs
742D | Freizeitverhalten, Kritzel

A
Alexander Aurel | Frequenza Records, As You Like It, Level 6, Bambule
Alex Flitsch | Cocoon, Connaisseur Recordings
A Professional Dreamer

B
Brixton | Holzplatten, Düsseldorf

C
Chris Hankammer | Toxic Family
Chris Tietjen | Cocoon
Chris Wood | Moon Harbour Recordings, Souvenir Music, Freebase
Colino

D
Damian Schwarz | Oslo Records, AHD, Esperanza
Der Otto
DJ Elb | Dorian Gray, BigCityBeats
DJ Nib
Dominik Musiolik | Lost
Dr. Flow | House Safari, Happy Dance Friends

E
Einzelkind | La Pena, Jax, Pressure Trax
Eric Sneo | Dancefield, Beatdisaster

F
Falscher Hase
Felix Kröcher | Swinque
Foolik | Sisyphos, Plötzlich am Meer
Frank Lorber | Cocoon
Frank Savio | Driving Forces, Lost
FRAU Laura | Gefährlich
Frickler | Klangprojektor

G
Gary Beck | bek audio
George Sanchez
Gunnar Guess | listenanddance, Berlin | Lost In Time, Karlsruhe
Gregor Kempf | Klangdynamik, Toxic Family, Repeat, Allen&Heath
Grille vs. Steve Simon | Toxic Family

J
Jan Solo | BLiSS
Johannes Tutsi
Jordi Lloveras | Plan B, Essen

K
Kleinkind | bouq.
Knarf Skipson | Maria Colors

L
Lutzenkirchen | BlueFin, Frequenza München

M
Marc Faenger | Little Helpers, Sonido Records, Cellaa Music
Marcel Walter
Marcello Nunzio | bouq.
Marco Faraone | Moon Harbour, Drumcode, Desolat
Markus Fix | Cocoon, Cécille Records, Below, Be Chosen
Markus Palleiro | Toxic Family
Marky | Home
Max Buchalik | Klangdynamik, Repeat, Großstadtliebe
Max Lián | bouq.
Max Manzuela | Stadt am Meer
Maxsud | Lost
MEAT & Chris Wood
Michael Stapf | Toxic Family, Spiritkeeper Rec.
Miss Remedy
Mono Stereo | Re:Fresh
MoRi

N
Nachtaktiv | Egotherapie
Nanorausch | Toxic Family
Niclas Kannengiesser | Arm, Farbenfreude, Klangdynamik, Kassel

O
Oliver Koletzki | Stil vor Talent
Oliver Lieb | Maschine-FFM, Bedrock Rec. UK

P
Patrick Lindsey | Hideout, Trapez, Terminal M
Paul Morgan | Separate Skills
Petter B.
Peter Eilmes aka Plattenpeter | Home, Trust
Peter Polka
Pfirter | CLR, Stockholm LTD, MindTrip
Pierre | Stammheim, Aufschwung Ost, Home | R.I.P.
Pik Fein | Wave, Bar99

R
Roman Rauch | Philpot, Quintessentials, Wien

S
Sable Sheep | Moon Harbour Recordings, Be As One
Salvatore Cassata | offline
Sascha Ederer b2b Elektronaut | Egotherapie, Maschine, Creators World
Sascha BBC | 8bit, Brise Records, Noir Music, Plastic City, VIVa MUSiC
Sebastian Lutz | bouq.
Sercan | La Pena, Home, Cecille
SKAI | Re:Fresh
S.L.A.M. aka Grille | Toxic Family
Steetskamp & Goreczka | Freizeitverhalten
Steve Simon | Toxic Family
Stricherjunge | Hotel Shanghai, Essen
Suckz | BLiSS
Sutter Cane | driving forces, abstract
Sven Wittekind | abstract, sick weird rough

T
Tableturner Duo | Kater Holzig, Naturklang, Zürich
Taron Trekka | Freude am Tanzen
Talla 2XLC | Techno Club, Dorian Gray
Toni Rios | Blufin, Soap Records

V
Vassili
Vera | Perlon, Oslo Records, Moon Harbour Recordings
Vito | Cocoon Recordings, Viva Music, Moon Harbour Recordings
Volkan

W
Wigbert | sci+tec, Lost
WIRRWARR | Magazzini Generali, Mailand

Y
Ynk | Maria Colors, Tenderpark, Polytone

Z
Ziel 100 | Permanent Rec.

Live Acts
AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem | Burlesque
Amidis | Imaginary Landscape
Christian Burkhardt | Cocoon, Oslo, La Peña
Der dritte Raum | Morgenland Album Tour
Extrawelt | Cocoon, Traum
Groovemagnet | Toxic Family, Luckysounds
Imaginary Landscape | Imaginary Landscape
Kai Randy Michel
Kollektiv Turmstrasse | Diynamic
Nisse Nilson | Nixwax
Martin Patiño | Be As One, Suara, Cadenza Records, Freerange Records
Paris Liamis | Sonido Records, Mitu
RAR (Rampa & Re.You) | Cocoon, Keinemusik, Mobilee, Berlin
Steetskamp & Goreczka, 742D | Freizeitverhalten

VJ-Team Session
4youreye
Siegfried Kärcher
Michael BNZR!


© Copyright 2010 bk-Art . All Rights reserved.